Results

6/8/17 – Pre-Season

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 2       (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 4           (Winner – Rangers)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 3         (Winner – Team SFL)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 4            (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 4         (Winner – Rangers)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 2             (Winner – Los Pitufos)

6/15/17 – Preseason  

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 2 vs 4               (Winner – Rangers)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 3                    (Winner – V-Ballers)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 3 vs 2                (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 4                    (Winner – Rangers)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 3 vs 4                (Winner – Rangers)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 2                   (Winner – Los Pitufos)

6/22/17 – Week #1  

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 4               (Winner – Rangers)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 2                   (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 2                 (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 4                     (Winner – Rangers)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 3                 (Winner – V-Ballers)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 4                     (Winner – Los Pitufos)

6/29/17 – Week #2  

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 4 vs 3                    (Winner – Rangers)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 1                          (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 4 vs 2                        (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 1                            (Winner – V-Ballers)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 2 vs 3                       (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 4 vs 1                           (Winner – Rangers)

7/6/17 – Week #3  

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 3 vs 1                       (Winner – V-Ballers)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 4 vs 2                           (Winner – Rangers)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 4 vs 1                         (Winner – Rangers)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 3                           (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 2 vs 1                        (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 4 vs 3                           (Winner – Rangers)

7/13/17 – Week #4

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 3 vs 4                        (Winner – Rangers)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 2                             (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 2 vs 4                         (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 3                             (Winner – V-Ballers)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 3 vs 2                        (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 1 vs 4                             (Winner – Rangers)

7/20/17 – Week #5

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 4                        (Winner – Team SFL)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 2                            (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 2                          (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 4                             (Winner – Rangers)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 1 vs 3                        (Winner – V-Ballers)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 4                           (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8/3/17 – Week #6

7:00pm (Yellow Court) – 4 vs 2                       (Winner – Los Pitufos)

7:00pm (Blue Court) – 3 vs 1                            (Winner – Team SFL)

7:45pm (Yellow Court) – 4 vs 3                       (Winner – Rangers)

7:45pm (Blue Court) – 2 vs 1                              (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Yellow Court) – 2 vs 3                       (Winner – Los Pitufos)

8:30pm (Blue Court) – 4 vs 1                            (Winner – Rangers)